Datum/TijdThuisploegUitploegLocatieScheidsrechterVerzameltijdVervoer
Breedtekorfbal D4-pupillen poule 11 (najaar)
22/09 11:15Stormvogels D1DKV D1De Koog, UitgeestSenioren 210:45
29/09 11:45Sporting Andijk D1Stormvogels D1Sportpark Andijk, Andijk 10:20
06/10 12:00Stormvogels D1Celeritas D1De Koog, UitgeestSenioren 211:30
13/10 11:30Kleine Sluis D1Stormvogels D1SVAP74 velden, Anna Paulowna 10:15
20/10 10:00Stormvogels D1Ados D2De Koog, UitgeestSenioren 209:30

Breedtekorfbal D4-pupillen poule 11 (najaar)
1Ados D21100223221
2Stormvogels D111002945
3Celeritas D111002752
4Sporting Andijk D12101214131
5DKV D100000000
6DSO D21001049-5
7Kleine Sluis D120020832-24