Datum/TijdThuisploegUitploegLocatieScheidsrechter
zondag 20 januari 2019
20/01 14:30Stormvogels 3Triaz 4De Zien, Uitgeest
20/01 15:40Stormvogels 2Sporting West 5De Zien, Uitgeest
zaterdag 26 januari 2019
26/01 12:00Stormvogels D1Purmer D1De Zien, UitgeestSenioren 3
26/01 12:00Stormvogels E1Furore E6De Zien, UitgeestSietske Kooiman
26/01 13:00Stormvogels F1DKV Victoria F1De Zien, UitgeestJunioren A1
26/01 13:00Stormvogels D3Sporting West D2De Zien, UitgeestSenioren 1
26/01 16:10SDO D2Stormvogels D2De Vosse, Hillegom
zondag 27 januari 2019
27/01 11:15Vogel 1Stormvogels 3Loevenhoutsedijk, Utrecht
27/01 11:30De Tovers 1Stormvogels 2Dijnselburg, Zeist
27/01 14:30Ready '60 1Stormvogels 1Jo Gerrishal, RoermondM.A.T. van der Palen
zaterdag 2 februari 2019
02/02 09:15EKVA F1Stormvogels F1Sporthal Fanny Blankers-Koen, Almere
02/02 12:00Kleine Sluis D1Stormvogels D3Veerburg, Anna Paulowna
02/02 16:30WWSV D2Stormvogels D2MFSA de Beuk, Purmerend
02/02 17:10Madjoe A2Stormvogels A1Middelmors, Rijnsburg
zondag 3 februari 2019
03/02 12:10Swift 5Stormvogels 3Oostenburg, Amsterdam
03/02 14:10DKB 1Stormvogels 1Naestenbest, BestS. Bentum
03/02 15:00DOC 2Stormvogels 2Zandzee, Bussum
zaterdag 9 februari 2019
09/02 12:00Stormvogels D3Kleine Sluis D1De Zien, UitgeestSenioren 2
09/02 12:00Stormvogels D2Sporting West D2De Zien, UitgeestSenioren 3
09/02 13:00Stormvogels D1DKV D1De Zien, UitgeestElian Wennis
09/02 13:00Stormvogels E1Groen Geel E7De Zien, UitgeestJunioren A1
09/02 14:10Stormvogels A1Aurora A1De Zien, UitgeestSenioren 3
zondag 10 februari 2019
10/02 12:00Stormvogels 3BEP 7De Zien, Uitgeest
10/02 13:10Stormvogels 2KZ / Thermo4U 7De Zien, Uitgeest
10/02 14:20Stormvogels 1SDO 1De Zien, UitgeestMarc Montauban, Marc
zaterdag 16 februari 2019
16/02 09:00DSO D2Stormvogels D3Oosterhout, Alkmaar
zondag 17 februari 2019
17/02 14:50Conventus 1Stormvogels 1Develsteinhal, Zwijndrecht
zaterdag 23 februari 2019
23/02 12:15SDO D2Stormvogels D3De Vosse, Hillegom
23/02 16:30Haarlem A2Stormvogels A1Kennemer Sportcentrum, HaarlemJordi Braber, Jordi
zaterdag 2 maart 2019
02/03 10:00KZ / Thermo4U E5Stormvogels E1De Koog, Koog ad Zaan
02/03 11:00Helios A2Stormvogels A1De Enterij, Limmen
02/03 14:10Blauw-Wit F1Stormvogels F1Blauw-Wit hal, Amsterdam
zondag 3 maart 2019
03/03 10:00Furore 5Stormvogels 2Het Trias, Krommenie
03/03 11:10Furore 4Stormvogels 3Het Trias, Krommenie
zaterdag 9 maart 2019
09/03 11:00Stormvogels E1ZKC '31 E4De Zien, UitgeestSietske Kooiman
09/03 11:00Stormvogels D1Fluks D2De Zien, UitgeestLisa Haije
09/03 11:00Stormvogels D3SDO D2De Zien, UitgeestSenioren 1
09/03 12:00Stormvogels D2DSO D2De Zien, UitgeestLisa Haije
09/03 12:00Stormvogels F1KVA F1De Zien, UitgeestJunioren A1
09/03 13:00Stormvogels A1Haarlem A2De Zien, Uitgeest
zondag 10 maart 2019
10/03 12:00Stormvogels 3Groen Geel 8De Zien, UitgeestSjoerd Noorda
10/03 13:10Stormvogels 2Aurora 3De Zien, Uitgeest
10/03 14:20Stormvogels 1Movado 1De Zien, Uitgeest
zaterdag 16 maart 2019
16/03 09:00Groen Geel F2Stormvogels F1Groen-Geelhal, Wormer
16/03 12:00WWSV D2Stormvogels D3MFSA de Beuk, Purmerend
16/03 12:00Sporting Andijk E2Stormvogels E1De Klamp, Andijk
16/03 13:00Kleine Sluis D1Stormvogels D2Veerburg, Anna Paulowna
16/03 13:00Sporting Andijk D1Stormvogels D1De Klamp, Andijk
16/03 13:35TOP / SolarCompleet A4Stormvogels A1De Korf, Sassenheim
zondag 17 maart 2019
17/03 14:40Stormvogels 1OKV 1De Enterij, Limmen
zaterdag 23 maart 2019
23/03 11:00Stormvogels E1BEP E2De Zien, UitgeestSenioren 3
23/03 11:00Stormvogels D3Stormvogels D2De Zien, UitgeestSenioren 3
23/03 12:00Stormvogels F1Sporting West / Argus F1De Zien, UitgeestJunioren A1
23/03 12:00Stormvogels D1Celeritas D1De Zien, UitgeestSenioren 3
23/03 13:00Stormvogels A1Rapid A1De Zien, UitgeestSenioren 3
zondag 24 maart 2019
24/03 11:00Sporting West 5Stormvogels 2Inloophal, AmsterdamRonald van Klooster
24/03 11:00Triaz 4Stormvogels 3De Pijp, Amsterdam
zaterdag 30 maart 2019
30/03 09:00DKV Victoria F1Stormvogels F1Diemen, Diemen
30/03 09:00Furore E6Stormvogels E1Het Trias, Krommenie
30/03 10:00Purmer D1Stormvogels D1De Vaart, Purmerend
30/03 10:00Sporting West D2Stormvogels D3Inloophal, AmsterdamFolkert van Oostveen
zondag 31 maart 2019
31/03 12:00Stormvogels 3Vogel 1De Zien, Uitgeest
31/03 13:10Stormvogels 2De Tovers 1De Zien, Uitgeest
31/03 14:20Stormvogels 1Ready '60 1De Zien, Uitgeest