Datum/TijdThuisploegUitploegLocatieScheidsrechter
zaterdag 24 november 2018
24/11 13:10Stormvogels F1EKVA F1De Zien, UitgeestJunioren A1
24/11 13:10Stormvogels D2WWSV D2De Zien, Uitgeest
24/11 14:10Stormvogels A1Madjoe A2De Zien, Uitgeest
zondag 25 november 2018
25/11 12:00Stormvogels 3Swift 5De Zien, Uitgeest
25/11 13:10Stormvogels 2DOC 2De Zien, Uitgeest
25/11 14:20Stormvogels 1DKB 1De Zien, UitgeestJ. Koopman
zaterdag 1 december 2018
01/12 10:00Groen Geel E7Stormvogels E1Groen-Geelhal, Wormer
01/12 10:05Sporting West D2Stormvogels D2Inloophal, AmsterdamHenne Post
01/12 13:00DKV D1Stormvogels D1Zeewijk, IJmuiden
01/12 16:40Aurora A1Stormvogels A1Kennemer Sportcentrum, Haarlem
zondag 2 december 2018
02/12 10:00BEP 7Stormvogels 3MFSA de Beuk, Purmerend
02/12 11:10KZ / Thermo4U 7Stormvogels 2De Koog, Koog ad Zaan
02/12 15:30SDO 1Stormvogels 1De Atalanta, VeldhovenS. Bentum
zaterdag 8 december 2018
08/12 13:00Stormvogels A1Helios A2De Zien, Uitgeest
08/12 14:10Stormvogels D2SDO D2De Zien, Uitgeest
08/12 14:10Stormvogels E1KZ / Thermo4U E5De Zien, Uitgeest
08/12 14:10Stormvogels F1Blauw-Wit F1De Zien, UitgeestJunioren A1
zondag 9 december 2018
09/12 14:30Stormvogels 3Furore 4De Zien, Uitgeest
09/12 15:40Stormvogels 2Furore 5De Zien, Uitgeest
09/12 16:50Stormvogels 1Conventus 1De Zien, UitgeestM. Hartog
zaterdag 15 december 2018
15/12 09:35KVA F1Stormvogels F1Nieuwe Bankrashal, Amstelveen
15/12 10:00DSO D2Stormvogels D2Oosterhout, Alkmaar
15/12 11:00ZKC '31 E4Stormvogels E1De Tref, Zaandam
15/12 13:10Fluks D2Stormvogels D1De Overkant, Noordwijk Zh
15/12 16:30Haarlem A2Stormvogels A1Kennemer Sportcentrum, HaarlemJordi Braber, Jordi
zondag 16 december 2018
16/12 13:15Groen Geel 8Stormvogels 3Groen-Geelhal, Wormer
16/12 13:20Aurora 3Stormvogels 2Kennemer Sportcentrum, Haarlem
16/12 15:35Movado 1Stormvogels 1Oranje Withal, Dordrecht
zondag 23 december 2018
23/12 13:00Stormvogels 3OKV 5De Zien, Uitgeest
23/12 14:15Stormvogels 2DKV Victoria 3De Zien, Uitgeest
zaterdag 12 januari 2019
12/01 12:00Stormvogels D1Sporting Andijk D1De Zien, Uitgeest
12/01 12:00Stormvogels E1Sporting Andijk E2De Zien, Uitgeest
12/01 13:00Stormvogels D2Kleine Sluis D1De Zien, Uitgeest
12/01 13:00Stormvogels F1Groen Geel F2De Zien, UitgeestJunioren A1
12/01 14:10Stormvogels A1TOP / SolarCompleet A4De Zien, Uitgeest
zondag 13 januari 2019
13/01 11:10OKV 5Stormvogels 3Oostzaan, Oostzaan
13/01 14:40OKV 1Stormvogels 1Oostzaan, Oostzaan
13/01 16:00DKV Victoria 3Stormvogels 2Diemen, Diemen
zaterdag 19 januari 2019
19/01 10:00Sporting West F1Stormvogels F1Inloophal, AmsterdamRuud Heckman
19/01 10:00Celeritas D1Stormvogels D1Alkmaar-Noord, Alkmaar
19/01 10:00BEP E2Stormvogels E1MFSA de Beuk, Purmerend
19/01 15:25Rapid A1Stormvogels A1Kennemer Sportcentrum, Haarlem
zondag 20 januari 2019
20/01 14:30Stormvogels 3Triaz 4De Zien, Uitgeest
20/01 15:40Stormvogels 2Sporting West 5De Zien, Uitgeest
zaterdag 26 januari 2019
26/01 12:00Stormvogels E1Furore E6De Zien, UitgeestJunioren A1
26/01 12:00Stormvogels D1Purmer D1De Zien, Uitgeest
26/01 13:00Stormvogels F1DKV Victoria F1De Zien, UitgeestJunioren A1
zondag 27 januari 2019
27/01 11:15Vogel 1Stormvogels 3Loevenhoutsedijk, Utrecht
27/01 11:30De Tovers 1Stormvogels 2Dijnselburg, Zeist
27/01 14:30Ready '60 1Stormvogels 1Jo Gerrishal, Roermond
zaterdag 2 februari 2019
02/02 09:15EKVA F1Stormvogels F1Sporthal Fanny Blankers-Koen, Almere
02/02 16:30WWSV D2Stormvogels D2MFSA de Beuk, Purmerend
02/02 17:10Madjoe A2Stormvogels A1Middelmors, Rijnsburg
zondag 3 februari 2019
03/02 12:10Swift 5Stormvogels 3Oostenburg, Amsterdam
03/02 14:10DKB 1Stormvogels 1Naestenbest, Best
03/02 15:00DOC 2Stormvogels 2Zandzee, Bussum
zaterdag 9 februari 2019
09/02 12:00Stormvogels D2Sporting West D2De Zien, Uitgeest
09/02 13:00Stormvogels D1DKV D1De Zien, Uitgeest
09/02 13:00Stormvogels E1Groen Geel E7De Zien, UitgeestJunioren A1
09/02 14:10Stormvogels A1Aurora A1De Zien, Uitgeest
zondag 10 februari 2019
10/02 12:00Stormvogels 3BEP 7De Zien, Uitgeest
10/02 13:10Stormvogels 2KZ / Thermo4U 7De Zien, Uitgeest
10/02 14:20Stormvogels 1SDO 1De Zien, Uitgeest
zondag 17 februari 2019
17/02 14:50Conventus 1Stormvogels 1Develsteinhal, Zwijndrecht
zaterdag 23 februari 2019
23/02 12:15SDO D2Stormvogels D2De Vosse, Hillegom
zaterdag 2 maart 2019
02/03 10:00KZ / Thermo4U E5Stormvogels E1De Koog, Koog ad Zaan
02/03 11:00Helios A2Stormvogels A1De Enterij, Limmen
02/03 14:10Blauw-Wit F1Stormvogels F1Blauw-Wit hal, Amsterdam
zondag 3 maart 2019
03/03 10:00Furore 5Stormvogels 2Het Trias, Krommenie
03/03 11:10Furore 4Stormvogels 3Het Trias, Krommenie
zaterdag 9 maart 2019
09/03 11:00Stormvogels E1ZKC '31 E4De Zien, Uitgeest
09/03 11:00Stormvogels D1Fluks D2De Zien, Uitgeest
09/03 12:00Stormvogels F1KVA F1De Zien, UitgeestJunioren A1
09/03 12:00Stormvogels D2DSO D2De Zien, Uitgeest
09/03 13:00Stormvogels A1Haarlem A2De Zien, Uitgeest
zondag 10 maart 2019
10/03 12:00Stormvogels 3Groen Geel 8De Zien, Uitgeest
10/03 13:10Stormvogels 2Aurora 3De Zien, Uitgeest
10/03 14:20Stormvogels 1Movado 1De Zien, Uitgeest
zaterdag 16 maart 2019
16/03 09:00Groen Geel F2Stormvogels F1Groen-Geelhal, Wormer
16/03 12:00Sporting Andijk E2Stormvogels E1De Klamp, Andijk
16/03 13:00Kleine Sluis D1Stormvogels D2Veerburg, Anna Paulowna
16/03 13:00Sporting Andijk D1Stormvogels D1De Klamp, Andijk
16/03 13:35TOP / SolarCompleet A4Stormvogels A1De Korf, Sassenheim
zondag 17 maart 2019
17/03 14:40Stormvogels 1OKV 1De Enterij, Limmen
zaterdag 23 maart 2019
23/03 11:00Stormvogels E1BEP E2De Zien, Uitgeest
23/03 12:00Stormvogels D1Celeritas D1De Zien, Uitgeest
23/03 12:00Stormvogels F1Sporting West F1De Zien, UitgeestJunioren A1
23/03 13:00Stormvogels A1Rapid A1De Zien, Uitgeest
zondag 24 maart 2019
24/03 11:00Triaz 4Stormvogels 3De Pijp, Amsterdam
24/03 11:00Sporting West 5Stormvogels 2Inloophal, AmsterdamRonald van Klooster
zaterdag 30 maart 2019
30/03 09:00Furore E6Stormvogels E1Het Trias, Krommenie
30/03 09:00DKV Victoria F1Stormvogels F1Diemen, Diemen
30/03 10:00Purmer D1Stormvogels D1De Vaart, Purmerend
zondag 31 maart 2019
31/03 12:00Stormvogels 3Vogel 1De Zien, Uitgeest
31/03 13:10Stormvogels 2De Tovers 1De Zien, Uitgeest
31/03 14:20Stormvogels 1Ready '60 1De Zien, Uitgeest